Maison des associations 7bis, rue St Vincent BP : 20170 - 09104 PAMIERS CEDEX
+33637163060
ZERO NINE BMX
Club de BMX Race 09BMX PAMIERS ARIEGE Comité MPY de Cyclisme de la FFC

ZERONINE BMX Licenciés le 01/02/2017

ALCAINE Enzo(Benjamin)
AROLA Tony(Benjamin)
BENYAHIA Thaïs(Minime)
BERGE Evan(Prélicencié)
BERGE Mathys(Poussin)
BISSON Jordan(Minime)
BOUAZZA HAMADOUCHE Noé(Cadet)
BOUTIN Florian(Pass'Cyclisme)
BUSSY SOCRATE Léopold(Pupille)
BUSSY SOCRATE Tom(Poussin)
CAMPS Willow(Cadet)
CHACOUR DJELTHIA Mehdi(Pass'Cyclisme)
CHARRIE Renaud(Pass'Loisir)
CHARRIER BENANIBA Jad(Pupille)
CHASSAIN Kamil(Benjamin)
CORBEL Charlie(Minime)
DE GORSSE Benoit(Junior)
DE GORSSE Cyrille(Benjamin)
DEJEAN Maël(Benjamin)
DELPECH Ylan(Pupille)
DOUMENC Clément(Junior)
DREANO Corentin(Minime)
DREANO Patrice(Encadrement)
FERNANDEZ Pablo(Poussin)
FLAUS Jérome(Pass'Loisir)
FLAUS Killian(Benjamin)
FONTA Damien(Minime)
GERLACH Yonas(Minime)
GIROLA Lukas(Junior)
GRELLET Mathis(Benjamin)
GUEGAND Valentin(Benjamin)
IZARN Elliot(Poussin)
JAEGER Enzo(Poussin)
JEAN BAPTISTE Cyprien(Minime)
LAGO Charline(Poussin)
LAGO Cyril(Pass'Cyclisme)
LAGO Loïc(Pass'Cyclisme)
LIZANA Alexis(Cadet)
LOTTI Matteo(Minime)
LOVATO Enzo(Pupille)
LOVATO Timéo(Prélicencié)
MACAIRE Alix(Poussin)
MACAIRE Cédric(Pass'Cyclisme)
MAHI William(Pupille)
MALZIEU UGINET Axel(Pupille)
MALZIEU UGINET Oscar(Benjamin)
MANENTI Léon(Cadet)
MEYER Maxime(Minime)
MORENO Caroline(Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX)
MOULIN Iouri(Minime)
MOURET Julien(Pass'Loisir)
NICAISE Benoit(Junior)
NOUGUIER Samuel(Benjamin)
PATAU Baptiste(Poussin)
PAUL Samuel(Pupille)
PEREZ Thibo(Minime)
PIQUEMAL Romain(Cadet)
PONS Angélique(Encadrement)
PONS Romain(Benjamin)
POREE Axel(Benjamin)
POREE Mathéo(Poussin)
PRADEL Lucas(Minime)
PUJOL Jordan(Minime)
RECLY Vanessa(Encadrement)
ROUX Benjamin(Pupille)
SAGORIN Edgar(Pupille)
SAGORIN Pierre Yves(Encadrement)
SAGORIN RIERA Marie Laurence(Arbitre ecole vélo - BMX)
SAGORIN Titouan(Minime)
SARREBRESSOLLES Maël(Benjamin)
SAVE Théo(Pass'Cyclisme)
SIMON Evan(Poussin)
SOLA Tom(Prélicencié)
TENDILLE Keïlo(Pupille)
TENDILLE Mattéo(Benjamin)
THEIL Manoa(Pupille)
VIDAL Jean(Benjamin)
VIDAL MORENO Lenny(Minime)
VIDAL MORENO Noha(Benjamin)
VIDAL Paul(Poussin)
VIDAL Xavier(Pass'Cyclisme)